First Round
14. Juni 2018
17:00 Russia Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
15. Juni 2018
14:00 Egypt Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
17:00 Morroco Morroco 0 - 1 Iran Iran
20:00 Portugal Portugal 3 - 3 Spain Spain
16. Juni 2018
12:00 France France 2 - 1 Australia Australia
15:00 Argentina Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland Iceland
18:00 Peru Peru 0 - 1 Denmark Denmark
21:00 Croatia Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
17. Juni 2018
14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia Serbia
17:00 Germany Germany 0 - 1 Mexico Mexico
20:00 Brazil Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland Switzerland
18. Juni 2018
14:00 Sweden Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea South Korea
17:00 Belgium Belgium 3 - 0 Panama Panama
20:00 Tunisia Tunisia 1 - 2 England England
19. Juni 2018
14:00 Colombia Colombia - Japan Japan
17:00 Poland Poland - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Russia Russia - Egypt Egypt
20. Juni 2018
14:00 Portugal Portugal - Morroco Morroco
17:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
20:00 Iran Iran - Spain Spain
21. Juni 2018
14:00 Denmark Denmark - Australia Australia
17:00 France France - Peru Peru
20:00 Argentina Argentina - Croatia Croatia
22. Juni 2018
14:00 Brazil Brazil - Costa Rica Costa Rica
17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Iceland Iceland
20:00 Serbia Serbia - Switzerland Switzerland
23. Juni 2018
14:00 Belgium Belgium - Tunisia Tunisia
17:00 South Korea South Korea - Mexico Mexico
20:00 Germany Germany - Sweden Sweden
24. Juni 2018
14:00 England England - Panama Panama
17:00 Japan Japan - Senegal Senegal
20:00 Poland Poland - Colombia Colombia
25. Juni 2018
16:00 Uruguay Uruguay - Russia Russia
16:00 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - Egypt Egypt
20:00 Iran Iran - Portugal Portugal
20:00 Spain Spain - Morroco Morroco
26. Juni 2018
16:00 Denmark Denmark - France France
16:00 Australia Australia - Peru Peru
20:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Argentina Argentina
20:00 Iceland Iceland - Croatia Croatia
27. Juni 2018
16:00 South Korea South Korea - Germany Germany
16:00 Mexico Mexico - Sweden Sweden
20:00 Serbia Serbia - Brazil Brazil
20:00 Switzerland Switzerland - Costa Rica Costa Rica
28. Juni 2018
16:00 Japan Japan - Poland Poland
16:00 Senegal Senegal - Colombia Colombia
20:00 England England - Belgium Belgium
20:00 Panama Panama - Tunisia Tunisia
Round of 16
30. Juni 2018
16:00 1C - 2D
20:00 1A - 2B
1. Juli 2018
16:00 1B - 2A
20:00 1D - 2C
2. Juli 2018
16:00 1E - 2F
20:00 1G - 2H
3. Juli 2018
16:00 1F - 2E
20:00 1H - 2G
Quarter-finals
6. Juli 2018
16:00 W49 - W50
20:00 W53 - W54
7. Juli 2018
16:00 W55 - W56
20:00 W51 - W52
Semi-finals
10. Juli 2018
20:00 W57 - W58
11. Juli 2018
20:00 W59 - W60
Play-off for third place
14. Juli 2018
16:00 L61 - L62
Final
15. Juli 2018
17:00 W61 - W62
CALL BACK
+
Rückruf!
Facebook